aMz Blog Stylish Birthday Giveaway Winners!


Hi Dollies
So Sorry for the late post of the Winners, it ended Oct 25th. Holiday season in our country after that and stuff. im also having probs with my health, still having palpitations, its been a week. i need more rest. Gosh yesterday i had only 3hrs sleep from 2:30am-6am?~ lol enough about me and my dramatic entrance! Lets Roll and see who are the lucky ones :D 

Big Thank You 

to Everyone who Joined! Supah thanks, 12000+ entries omoh~
and to the Sponsors 




i admit i had a hard time processing all the entries, i got a little upset coz once again, andami invalid entries or "Cheaters"/ empty entries. i am sorry but i deleted ur entries. we can not give you stuff for not actually entering the giveaway and cheating.

Anyhow im so happy hehe

P.S. - if you did not win this time, do not be discouraged. im probably gonna have 3 Giveaways! not 1 but 3 this month! 

There is a sure way to win for the gals who truely support, i assure you ;) some of them going to be kinda different. Collaboration with other beauty bloggers and a "Girl Talk" Award~ for more stay tuned on my fb and twitter :3 


To see if you are the Winner and the Details/Prods You Won Pls Click Here

~ Congratulations Girls!~ 

To the Winners Please Send me Your information Via Email
for shipping, Full Name, Address, and Contact number.
Send email to amz88blog@gmail.com

Disclaimer: All Products are bought with my own money unless stated Sponsored. All Product Reviews including Sponsored are based from my own honest personal experience.
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...